Women's Epee Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1AlexandraVILLALOBOSThe Fencing Club2621212189
2IsabellaPIPPIAThe Fencing Club1817161970
3ElisabethCHUAAshgrove Fencing Academy1714151662
4Xiaolong (Lindy)CHENBrisbane Fencing Club21191959
5StephyCAOBrisbane Fencing Club21191555
6GigiJOHNSON1610141252
7ImogenRICEAshgrove Fencing Academy232447
8CaitlinBROUGHAshgrove Fencing Academy15171446
9ZoeLIMVictoria192443
10MadisonGORDONGold Coast Fencing Academy191130
11AurelieSCHAANThe Fencing Club2424
12HazelEGANGold Coast Fencing Academy14923
13AnnaHEAZLEWOODThe Fencing Club1919
14JuttaSCHORTMANNThe Fencing Club1717
15AlexandraPATCHENThe Fencing Club1616
16Sigrid SofiaPEREZGold Coast Fencing Academy1212
17ChelseaHAWKEYGold Coast Fencing Academy88