Men's Epee Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1AlexanderSMITHThe Fencing Club2622232523119
2ZacharyWHITEThe Fencing Club21141692323106
3KristofferDARKThe Fencing Club2320191525102
4HarryHUMPHRIESGold Coast Dancing Academy211715181990
5JaydenYEHThe Fencing Club19212060
6OliverGORDONAshgrove Fencing Academy12121640
7JosephLONGANGold Coast Fencing Academy71825
8PhileasBURKEThe Fencing Club1818
9NicholasBLANCH1616
10Siegfried DastanPEREZGold Coast Fencing Academy1414
11Hung Chun (Brian)LEUNGGold Coast Fencing Academy1313
12LeviRUSSELLGold Coast Fencing Academy1212
13MassimoTSIROS1111
14LiamCAVEN1111
15NelsonCOCKROFTGold Coast Fencing Academy1010