Men's Epee Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1JonathanPATCHENThe Fencing Club2121162482
2AlexanderSMITHThe Fencing Club1816192174
3LachlanCROOKThe Fencing Club23242168
4KristofferDARKThe Fencing Club1619151161
5JacobCROOKThe Fencing Club26151960
6LucCARTILLIERThe Fencing Club19171955
7SamuelLABAKIThe Fencing Club2192454
8HarryHUMPHRIESGold Coast Dancing Academy138111446
9ZacharyWHITEThe Fencing Club101251946
10BenjaminVAN HAERINGENThe Fencing Club1991644
11PhileasBURKEThe Fencing Club7614734
12LiamPOWRIEThe Fencing Club171431
13EvgenySHWARTSMANThe Fencing Club111526
14Jon PaulTEOThe Fencing Club5101025
15EdwardEGANGold Coast Fencing Academy141024
16OliverGORDONAshgrove Fencing Academy83819
17JaydenYEHThe Fencing Club1717
18ChristopherGODWIN1717
19MassimoTSIROS7815
20CooperLULHAM12315
21ReeceHOLDSWORTH6612
22JoeJALILI-BALEH1212
23NicholasBLANCH1212
24BlaiseWEINIGThe Fencing Club1111
25CooperLULHAM99
26JoeJALILI-BALEH99
27MarkGRANTThe Fencing Club77
28NickVO55
29GeorgeTSIROS33
30JosephLONGANGold Coast Fencing Academy33