Men's Sabre Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1Lucas ZhigeLUBrisbane Fencing Club2323252528124
2Qianyi (Daniel)HUBrisbane Fencing Club1921211821100
3Shun-Yan (Max)HUANGBrisbane Fencing Club2120202384
4EnzoPONGBrisbane Fencing Club1819161972
5LawrenceZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club1816152069
6KiranKUMAR21232064
7IrumSEO272855
8AusonYUBrisbane Fencing Club2626
9JohannLUBrisbane Fencing Club2323
10Dong Cheng (Marcus)TABrisbane Fencing Club1919
11WenyuWANG1818
12CharlesWANGNorth Brisbane Fencing Club1515