Men's Sabre Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubJuniorsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1Lucas ZhigeLUBrisbane Fencing Club2621232393
2JohannLUBrisbane Fencing Club2323212188
3Qianyi (Daniel)HUBrisbane Fencing Club1919191673
4EnzoPONGBrisbane Fencing Club1716171464
5Shun-Yan (Max)HUANGBrisbane Fencing Club21181857
6LawrenceZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club18141345
7HenryBALLENTINE212142
8IrumSEO2626
9KiranKUMAR1818
10Dong Cheng (Marcus)TABrisbane Fencing Club1717
11WenyuWANG1616
12CharlesWANGNorth Brisbane Fencing Club1313