Men's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1Ho Chit (Owen)ZHONGBrisbane Fencing Club262228282328155
2Ziqing (Jacob)YANGBrisbane Fencing Club232025201823129
3HenryKIMBrisbane Fencing Club211516162125114
4AidenYUBrisbane Fencing Club2121182023103
5JaydenPYOBrisbane Fencing Club18142314111494
6Alvis ZihanWANGBrisbane Fencing Club17171513121589
7AlanLIThe Fencing Club1219232175
8AidenKIM21111871875
9KeithLIBrisbane Fencing Club1916161970
10WilliamKIMBrisbane Fencing Club914111044
11HarrisonQUBrisbane Fencing Club910141043
12BenjaminANDERSONAshgrove Fencing Academy1691136
13JulianJUNG913729
14JaydenYOON1919
15IrumSEO1616
16IanBANG1414
17JakePYOBrisbane Fencing Club1313
18Haoyi (Hardy)ZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club1212
19Jayden Bo-YuSU99
20GunheeKIM99
21AidenPARKBrisbane Fencing Club99