Men's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsYouthState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1Ziqing (Jacob)YANGBrisbane Fencing Club25232227222025164
2HenryKIMBrisbane Fencing Club23211718182327147
3AidenYUBrisbane Fencing Club262323202225139
4JaydenPYOBrisbane Fencing Club20191625161316125
5Alvis ZihanWANGBrisbane Fencing Club192119151417105
6KeithLIBrisbane Fencing Club211818182196
7AlanLIThe Fencing Club14252362
8JulianJUNG171115952
9HarrisonQUBrisbane Fencing Club1112161251
10JakePYOBrisbane Fencing Club161531
11IanBANG161228
12Haoyi (Hardy)ZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club111425
13AidenPARKBrisbane Fencing Club131124
14JaydenYOON2121
15Leo Sze ChiLIN1414
16Jayden Bo-YuSU1111
17LloydHUA1010
18AlexNIEH99
19ChaceZHENG88
20LeoNOH77
21SalvatoreTURRISI55
22NewtonYIU55
23LeonardoJIANG55
24MattiasROSENCity Fencers55