Men's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1Ho Chit (Owen)ZHONGBrisbane Fencing Club1824241985
2AndrewMADDEN2119211576
3Ziqing (Jacob)YANGBrisbane Fencing Club1621161467
4AidenYUBrisbane Fencing Club1717141664
5CedricBAUER23192163
6HenryKIMBrisbane Fencing Club1112121752
7VictorDOU516111951
8HanbiSEO262450
9JaydenPYOBrisbane Fencing Club101910746
10AlanLIThe Fencing Club8151942
11Alvis ZihanWANGBrisbane Fencing Club13119841
12WilliamKIMBrisbane Fencing Club5107628
13KeithLIBrisbane Fencing Club121224
14AidenKIM714324
15HarrisonQUBrisbane Fencing Club561021
16JacobCROOKThe Fencing Club2121
17KaiBRAUNThe Fencing Club1919
18OliverSKED1717
19JulianJUNG59317
20Haoyi (Hardy)ZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club8917
21MartinGREENThe Fencing Club53816
22JaydenYOON1515
23DanielBRAVO PURINThe Fencing Club1414
24AlexandrosTSATHASNew South Wales1111
25JakePYOBrisbane Fencing Club99
26CraigBARTLETTThe Fencing Club538
27Xuanning (Evan)ZHANGUnited Fencing Club77
28KevinCAIUnited Fencing Club66
29Jayden Bo-YuSU55
30WillYUENBrisbane Fencing Club55
31BenjaminANDERSONAshgrove Fencing Academy55
32AidenPARKBrisbane Fencing Club55
33LliamTOPPENBERGThe Fencing Club33