Men's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubJuniorsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1Ho Chit (Owen)ZHONGBrisbane Fencing Club2620262621119
2Ziqing (Jacob)YANGBrisbane Fencing Club211823181696
3AidenYUBrisbane Fencing Club211919161893
4HenryKIMBrisbane Fencing Club231314141983
5AlanLIThe Fencing Club1910172167
6JaydenPYOBrisbane Fencing Club12122112966
7Alvis ZihanWANGBrisbane Fencing Club131513111062
8HanbiSEO282654
9AidenKIM16916546
10KeithLIBrisbane Fencing Club17141445
11WilliamKIMBrisbane Fencing Club7129836
12HarrisonQUBrisbane Fencing Club8781235
13JulianJUNG711523
14ArmandHAMILTONThe Fencing Club1818
15JaydenYOON1717
16BenjaminANDERSONAshgrove Fencing Academy9716
17IrumSEO1414
18JakePYOBrisbane Fencing Club1111
19CallumFRANCISAshgrove Fencing Academy1111
20JeremyYU1010
21Haoyi (Hardy)ZHANGBrisbane Fencing Club1010
22KevinCAIUnited Fencing Club88
23GunheeKIM77
24Jayden Bo-YuSU77
25WillYUENBrisbane Fencing Club77
26AidenPARKBrisbane Fencing Club77