Women's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1Cheuk Ting (Chessie)LAU233025282323152
2AngelaCHOI262523202028142
3EmmaCOWDROY-LINGBrisbane Fencing Club2123212186
4ChloeKIM181418161884
5JaneKIM1819181974
6MarieKIMBrisbane Fencing Club23252573
7Celia Sze HangLAMCity Fencers192342
8JadeZHU212142
9IsabellaTHOMPSONCity Fencers152035
10EvalinaTHOMPSONBrisbane Fencing Club161531
11ClaireKANG121628
12Sze Hang (Celia)LAMBrisbane Fencing Club2121
13JeinKIM2020
14ThisharaSUMANASEKERACity Fencers1414