Women's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1Cheuk Ting (Chessie)LAU2621241990
2AlysonMADDEN1816191972
3AngelaCHOI2119161672
4EmmaCOWDROY-LINGBrisbane Fencing Club19171753
5JennyBONNEY-MILLETT19151549
6AmberLynnMENEZES179111148
7AliciaKWAG232447
8ZoeLIMVictoria212445
9JaneKIM14151443
10MarieKIMBrisbane Fencing Club192140
11ChloeKIM10141236
12FloraPARK2121
13Sze Hang (Celia)LAMBrisbane Fencing Club1717
14JeinKIM1616
15AnnaWUESTINGER1414
16AnnaHEAZLEWOODThe Fencing Club1212
17EvalinaTHOMPSONBrisbane Fencing Club1212
18IsabellaTHOMPSONCity Fencers1111
19ClaireKANG88