Women's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubJuniorsState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4TOTAL
1Cheuk Ting (Chessie)LAU2123262191
2AngelaCHOI2621181883
3MarieKIMBrisbane Fencing Club23212367
4JaneKIM1716171666
5EmmaCOWDROY-LINGBrisbane Fencing Club21191959
6ChloeKIM1612161458
7IsabellaTHOMPSONCity Fencers181331
8EvalinaTHOMPSONBrisbane Fencing Club131427
9ClaireKANG141024
10Celia Sze HangLAMCity Fencers2121
11JadeZHU1919
12Sze Hang (Celia)LAMBrisbane Fencing Club1919
13ThisharaSUMANASEKERACity Fencers1212
14JeinKIM0