Women's Foil Rankings

RankingFirst NameSurnameClubCadetsYouthState ChampsQFA 1QFA 2QFA 3QFA 4JuniorsTOTAL
1Cheuk Ting (Chessie)LAU252327302525155
2AngelaCHOI282625222230153
3ChloeKIM201716201820111
4JaneKIM1820212021100
5MarieKIMBrisbane Fencing Club25272779
6Celia Sze HangLAMCity Fencers21212567
7JadeZHU23192365
8IsabellaTHOMPSONCity Fencers21172260
9EvalinaTHOMPSONBrisbane Fencing Club14181749
10ClaireKANG16141848
11Sze Hang (Celia)LAMBrisbane Fencing Club2323
12ThisharaSUMANASEKERACity Fencers1616